Is HEILEMANN, FINEST ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, COCOA LIQUOR, BUTTERFAT, CREAM POWDER, COFFEE EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), SKIM MILK POWDER, CARAMEL SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, DECORATION (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, BUTTERFAT, VANILLIN (FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)), EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check HEILEMANN, FINEST ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEILEMANN, FINEST ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


