Is Hein Family Kitchen Papa's Ghost Pepper Salsa, Papa's Ghost Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, BELL PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GHOST PEPPERS

Check Hein Family Kitchen Papa's Ghost Pepper Salsa, Papa's Ghost Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking