Is Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Hop Extract, Natural Flavourings
Check Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


