Is Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract, Natural Flavourings

Check Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoCountdown

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking