Is Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract, Natural Flavourings
Check Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x12 Multipack is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoCountdown
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


