Is Heineken 0.0 Nectarine Juniper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, malted barley, natural flavor, HOP extract, malt beverage with natural flavor
Check Heineken 0.0 Nectarine Juniper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken 0.0 Nectarine Juniper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


