Is Waterloo Sparkling Water Raspberry Nectarine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, natural flavors
Check Waterloo Sparkling Water Raspberry Nectarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterloo Sparkling Water Raspberry Nectarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


