Is Heineken 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Beer (Alcohol Free), 11.2 fl oz (12 Glass Bottles) Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract And Natural Flavor

Check Heineken 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Beer (Alcohol Free), 11.2 fl oz (12 Glass Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Beer (Alcohol Free), 11.2 fl oz (12 Glass Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking