Is Heineken Lager Beer, 12 pack, 8.5 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract.
Check Heineken Lager Beer, 12 pack, 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken Lager Beer, 12 pack, 8.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken Lager Beer, 12 pack, 8.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


