Is Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Hop Extract
Check Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Heineken Lager Beer Can 6x330ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsTesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


