Is Heineken Original Lager Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Raw Materials Include: Water, Heineken Aos Unique A-yeast, Malted Barley And Hops, No Additives Are Added To Any Heineken Products, We Do Not Use Any Wheat In Our Recipe, We Also Have A Policy Of Not Using Gmo (Genetically Modified Organisms), Raw Materials
Check Heineken Original Lager Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heineken Original Lager Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heineken Original Lager Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


