Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heineken Original Lager Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract

Check Heineken Original Lager Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken Original Lager Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 10 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Heineken Original Lager Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles | Spoonful