Is Heineken Premium Lager Beer Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hop Extract, Malted Barley

Check Heineken Premium Lager Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heineken Premium Lager Beer Cans is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go