Is Heineken Premium Malt Lager Beer 5% Alcohol/Volume Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract.

Check Heineken Premium Malt Lager Beer 5% Alcohol/Volume against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep