Is heinen's BLUE GRASS LEONA BOLOGNA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE GRASS LEONA BOLOGNA (pork, water, beef, salt, contains 2% or less: potassium lactate, corn syrup solids, dextrose, flavoring, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, oleoresin of paprika)

Check heinen's BLUE GRASS LEONA BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch