Is Heinen's Mango Chili Lime Hummus, Mango Chili Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CHICK PEAS, NON-GMO SESAME TAHINI, NON-GMO LIME JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED ORGANIC MANGO, WATER, SEA SALT, CHILI POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.
Check Heinen's Mango Chili Lime Hummus, Mango Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Mango Chili Lime Hummus, Mango Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


