Is Heinen's Organic Orange/carrot/ginger Immune Cold Pressed Juice, Orange/carrot/ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE, * CARROT JUICE, * GINGER ROOT JUICE, * TURMERIC ROOT JUICE, * OREGANO JUICE, * GARLIC JUICE.*

Check Heinen's Organic Orange/carrot/ginger Immune Cold Pressed Juice, Orange/carrot/ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast