Is Heinen's Organic Raw Pine Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINE NUTS.

Check Heinen's Organic Raw Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking