Is Heinen's Organic Watermelon/spearmint/lemon Refresh Cold Pressed Juice, Watermelon/spearmint/lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON JUICE*, SPEARMINT JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*.

Check Heinen's Organic Watermelon/spearmint/lemon Refresh Cold Pressed Juice, Watermelon/spearmint/lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast