Is Heinen's Plain Bagels 4 Count 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plain Bagel (wheat Flour Enriched (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Sugar, Salt, Cultured Wheat Flour, Vinegar, Yeast. Palm Oil, Non-gmo Soybean Oil. Sunflower Oil, Ascorbicoacid. Enzymes. Cornmeal ). Contains: Wheat, Soybean.
Check Heinen's Plain Bagels 4 Count 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinen's Plain Bagels 4 Count 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


