Is Heintz & Weber Webers Relish, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Tumeric, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 80, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Heintz & Weber Webers Relish, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heintz & Weber Webers Relish, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingDippingTopping