Is Heinz 100% Natural Yellow Mustard Bottle - 14 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SPICES.
Check Heinz 100% Natural Yellow Mustard Bottle - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz 100% Natural Yellow Mustard Bottle - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Heinz 100% Natural Yellow Mustard Bottle - 14 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


