Is Heinz Pear & Apple Custard Pots 6+ Months 4 x 100g Baby Food Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pear (50%), Apple (44%), Whole MILK Powder (4%), Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Vitamin C
Check Heinz Pear & Apple Custard Pots 6+ Months 4 x 100g Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Pear & Apple Custard Pots 6+ Months 4 x 100g Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Pear & Apple Custard Pots 6+ Months 4 x 100g Baby Food is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


