Is Heinz By Nature Chocolate Pudding 6+ Months 6 x 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk (79%), Water, Cornflour, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%)
Check Heinz By Nature Chocolate Pudding 6+ Months 6 x 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz By Nature Chocolate Pudding 6+ Months 6 x 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz By Nature Chocolate Pudding 6+ Months 6 x 120g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


