Is Heinz A Magnificent Mayonnaise 2.0kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolks, Sugar, Salt, Stabilisers - Xanthan Gum And Guar Gum, Mustard Seeds, Antioxidant - Calcium Disodium Edta, Spice
Check Heinz A Magnificent Mayonnaise 2.0kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz A Magnificent Mayonnaise 2.0kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz A Magnificent Mayonnaise 2.0kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


