Is Heinz Absolut Tomato Vodka Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (70%), Tomato Paste (8%), Cream (milk), Onion, Salt And Pepper And Vodka Flavouring (3%), Grana Padano Cheese (milk, Egg), Celery, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Concentrated Lemon Juice And White Pepper. Contains Milk, Egg and Celery.
Check Heinz Absolut Tomato Vodka Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Absolut Tomato Vodka Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


