Is Heinz Aioli Hot & Spicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Hot Pepper Sauce (vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Salt, Cayenne Pepper Puree, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Calcium Disodium Edta, Spice. Contains: Egg, Mustard, Soy.

Check Heinz Aioli Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep