Is Heinz All-In-One Traditional Pickling Vinegar Base, 0.66 gal Jug Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Heinz All-In-One Traditional Pickling Vinegar Base, 0.66 gal Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz All-In-One Traditional Pickling Vinegar Base, 0.66 gal Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz All-In-One Traditional Pickling Vinegar Base, 0.66 gal Jug is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


