Is Heinz All Natural Original Multi-Purpose Extra Strength Vinegar with 6% Acidity Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar , Diluted , with : Water , To A Strength Of : 6% Acidity .
Check Heinz All Natural Original Multi-Purpose Extra Strength Vinegar with 6% Acidity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz All Natural Original Multi-Purpose Extra Strength Vinegar with 6% Acidity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz All Natural Original Multi-Purpose Extra Strength Vinegar with 6% Acidity is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


