Is Heinz Apple Cider Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM THE JUICE OF APPLES, DILUTED WITH WATER TO A UNIFORM PICKLING AND TABLE STRENGTH OF 5% (50 GRAINS) ACIDITY.
Check Heinz Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


