Is Heinz Baked Beans 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract

Check Heinz Baked Beans 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Baked Beans 200g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastLunchMeal Prep