Is Heinz Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce PMP 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans (50%), Tomatoes (36%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Heinz Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce PMP 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce PMP 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


