Is Heinz Balsamic Vinegar & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 270G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree 58%, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 23% (Contains Sulphites), Unrefined Cane Sugar, Salt, Onion, Spices, Garlic, Black Pepper
Check Heinz Balsamic Vinegar & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 270G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Balsamic Vinegar & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 270G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Balsamic Vinegar & Sun Ripened Tomato Ketchup 270G is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingLunch


