Is Heinz Lamb Pumpkin + Sweet Potato Baby Food Jar 6+ Months | 170g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables [Pumpkin (20%), Tomato, Sweet Potato (15%), Onion, Spinach], Brown Rice (21%), Lamb (10%), Couscous (Wheat), Water, Coriander. Contains: Wheat, Gluten. May Contain: Soy.

Check Heinz Lamb Pumpkin + Sweet Potato Baby Food Jar 6+ Months | 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking