Is Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans In BBQ Sauce 555g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
BBQ Sauce (51%) Tomatoes (24%), Water, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Vegetable Oil, Colour (150c), Food Acid (260), Flavours, Navy Beans (49%).<br> <br> <b>May Contain: Soy.</b>
Check Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans In BBQ Sauce 555g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans In BBQ Sauce 555g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans In BBQ Sauce 555g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


