Is Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans Medium Mexican Chilli 420g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salsa Sauce (58%) Tomatoes (41%), Corn (9%), Onion, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Maize Starch, Garlic, Food Acids (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Spices (Including Chilli), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), Herb, Red Kidney Beans (42%). Contains a total of 95% vegetables (including legumes).
Check Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans Medium Mexican Chilli 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans Medium Mexican Chilli 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Beanz Canned Baked Beans Medium Mexican Chilli 420g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


