Is Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Canned No Added Sugar 220g x 3 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (51%) Tomatoes (27%), Water, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Food Acids (260, 330), Flavours, Sweetener (960), Navy Beans (49%). <br> <br> <b>May Contain: Soy.</b>
Check Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Canned No Added Sugar 220g x 3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Canned No Added Sugar 220g x 3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce Canned No Added Sugar 220g x 3 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


