Is Heinz Beanz in a Rich Tomato Sauce No Added Sugar 6 x 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (50%), Tomatoes (37%), Water, Modified Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Spice Extracts, Sweetener - Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Herb Extract

Check Heinz Beanz in a Rich Tomato Sauce No Added Sugar 6 x 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch