Is Heinz Beanz In A Rich Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (50%), Tomatoes (36%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract.

Check Heinz Beanz In A Rich Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch