Is Heinz Beef Ravioli in Tomato Sauce PMP 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (44%), Beef Ravioli (43%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Beef (14%), Wheat Flour, Egg, Palm Oil, Salt, Onion, Flavouring), Concentrated Tomato Puree, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Herb Extracts, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Salt, Spice Extracts, Black Pepper

Check Heinz Beef Ravioli in Tomato Sauce PMP 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep