Is Heinz Big Soup Beef & Vegetable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes (17%), Carrots, Beef (10%), Peas, Onions, Modified Cornflour, Concentrated Tomato Puree, Yeast Extracts, Flavouring, Salt, Colour - Plain Caramel, Spice Extracts, Garlic Salt, Herb Extract.

Check Heinz Big Soup Beef & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch