Is Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Mustard Seed, Calcium Chloride, Celery Seed, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavoring, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Calcium Silicate
Check Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Bread & Butter Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


