Is Heinz Broccoli & Stilton Soup 400G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli (14%), Onions, Cheese Powder (2% Stilton, Other Cheese, Salt (contains Milk )), Modified Cornflour, Leeks, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk , Wheat Flour (contain Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Cream ( Milk ), Milk Protein, Herb Extracts, Spice Extract, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Nutmeg, Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates
Check Heinz Broccoli & Stilton Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Broccoli & Stilton Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Heinz Broccoli & Stilton Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


