Is Heinz By Nature Mango, Chicken & Veggies Baby Food Jar 7+ Months 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (55%, Carrots (30%), Tomatoes (11%), Courgettes (8%), Onion (6%)), Water, Chicken (8%), Mango (8%) Cornflour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Heinz By Nature Mango, Chicken & Veggies Baby Food Jar 7+ Months 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz By Nature Mango, Chicken & Veggies Baby Food Jar 7+ Months 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking