Is Heinz Carolina Vinegar Style BBQ Sauce, 18.6 oz Bottles (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Dark Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Water, Salt, Spices, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Seed, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Turmeric

Check Heinz Carolina Vinegar Style BBQ Sauce, 18.6 oz Bottles (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Carolina Vinegar Style BBQ Sauce, 18.6 oz Bottles (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping