Is Heinz Cathedral City Cheesy Tinned Baked Beans 390g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (51%), Tomatoes (24%), Cheese (8%, milk), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Cornflour, Flavouring (milk), Spice Extract, Spice.

Check Heinz Cathedral City Cheesy Tinned Baked Beans 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Cathedral City Cheesy Tinned Baked Beans 390g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking