Is Heinz Chicken & Vegetable Chunky Big Soup 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots (15%), Potatoes (14%), Chicken (8%), Peas (5%), Onions (4%), Modified Cornflour, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast Extracts, Salt, Flavourings (contain Milk ), Herb, Colours- Plain Caramel and Beta-Carotene

Check Heinz Chicken & Vegetable Chunky Big Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Chicken & Vegetable Chunky Big Soup 400g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep