Is Heinz Chili Sauce Bottle - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Heinz Chili Sauce Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Chili Sauce Bottle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Chili Sauce Bottle - 12 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingTopping


