Is Heinz Chipotle Spicy Ketchup Bottle - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate from Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavors, Smoked Paprika, Dried Chipotle Chili Peppers, Spice, Onion Powder.
Check Heinz Chipotle Spicy Ketchup Bottle - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Chipotle Spicy Ketchup Bottle - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


