Is Heinz Classic Barbecue Smokey & Rich Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavouring.

Check Heinz Classic Barbecue Smokey & Rich against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping